Date Event
10/08/2024 1:30 PM Foundations of Anatomy Pre-requisite Workshop | Day 1 of 2 details
17/08/2024 1:30 PM Foundations of Pilates Pre-requisite Workshop | Day 1 of 2 details
Sun6.02 Mon6.03 Tue6.04 Wed6.05 Thu6.06 Fri6.07 Sat6.08
Reformer Strength Scarmen t. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) Sjo l. 9:00 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations Scarmen t. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Foundations kea l. 10:15 AM 75 mins
Reformer Strength+ W jo l. 10:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) edward c. 11:45 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength W jo l. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations carmen t. 2:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength Scarmen t. 3:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations carmen t. 4:15 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Foundations siu l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) kelly y. 9:00 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength siu l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) amanda s. 10:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 10:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong kit l. 11:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength kelly y. 11:45 AM 50 mins
 
Reformer Foundations jo l. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) amanda s. 8:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength jo l. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong charlotte w. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength jo l. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations liz t. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Strong alia l. 6:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Strength liz t. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) kelly y. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations carmen t. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) weiwen o. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Flow Foundations kea l. 7:30 AM 75 mins
Reformer Strength yiwen t. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) Skea l. 9:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations yiwen t. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations (Pre-Natal Friendly) yiwen t. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) savy h. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly n. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength+ W esther c. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Foundations (60 mins) alia l. 7:15 PM 60
Reformer Strength esther c. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) marcus l. 8:30 PM 50 mins
 
Flow Slow (Non Heated) alia l. 7:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations joanne h. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength aimei k. 9:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong kea l. 9:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength aimei k. 12:00 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) kea l. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Strength pris y. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength yiwen t. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Strong Salia l. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations yiwen t. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Yin (Warm) kea l. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Flow Strong kristie c. 7:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength kelly y. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) aimei k. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations Sjoanne h. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) yiwen t. 6:15 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Foundations siu l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong alia l. 9:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Cardio pris y. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) charlotte w. 10:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength W siu l. 10:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations siu l. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) kelly y. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength pris y. 2:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 3:15 PM 50 mins
Yin alia l. 4:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 4:15 PM 50 mins