Sat1.23 Sun1.24 Mon1.25 Tue1.26 Wed1.27 Thu1.28 Fri1.29
(Livestream) Core Sculpt Pilates carina c. 9:00 AM 50 mins
cancelled carina c. 9:00 AM (50 mins)
cancelled joanna k. 9:15 AM (50 mins)
cancelled pris y. 10:15 AM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow julee y. 10:30 AM 60 mins
cancelled julee y. 10:30 AM (60 mins)
cancelled sarah l. 11:15 AM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Chill Flow kea l. 12:00 PM 60 mins
cancelled julee y. 12:00 PM (75 mins)
cancelled sarah l. 12:15 PM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass siu l. 4:00 PM 50 minutes
 
(Livestream) Chill Flow barbara b. 9:00 AM 60 mins
cancelled barbara b. 9:00 AM (60 mins)
cancelled jo l. 9:15 AM (50 mins)
cancelled jo l. 10:15 AM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow shinyee l. 10:30 AM 60 mins
cancelled shinyee l. 10:30 AM (60 mins)
cancelled sarah l. 11:15 AM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Burn & Sculpt jo l. 12:00 PM 50 mins
cancelled sheriza f. 12:00 PM (60 mins)
cancelled sarah l. 12:15 PM (50 mins)
(Livestream) Yin sheriza f. 4:00 PM 60 mins
 
(Livestream) Chill Flow kea l. 8:00 AM 60 mins
cancelled edward c. 9:30 AM (60 mins)
(Livestream) Chill Flow barbara b. 6:00 PM 60 mins
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow kea l. 7:30 PM 60 mins
 
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow aaron c. 8:00 AM 60 mins
cancelled kea l. 9:30 AM (60 mins)
(Livestream) Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass janine h. 6:00 PM 50 minutes
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow + billy l. 6:00 PM 60 mins
(Livestream) Flow Foundations dita i. 7:30 PM 60 mins
 
(Livestream) Chill Flow barbara b. 8:00 AM 60 mins
(Livestream) Core Flow aaron c. 9:30 AM 60 min
(Livestream) Core Sculpt Pilates shinyee l. 6:00 PM 50 mins
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow edward c. 7:15 PM 60 mins
(Livestream) Yin sheriza f. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
cancelled aaron c. 8:00 AM (60 mins)
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow + edward c. 9:00 AM 60 mins
cancelled kea l. 9:30 AM (60 mins)
(Livestream) Chill Flow barbara b. 10:15 AM 60 mins
(Livestream) Reformer Dynamic janine h. 10:30 AM 50 minutes
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow + shinyee l. 11:30 AM 60 mins
cancelled billy l. 6:00 PM (60 mins)
cancelled aaron c. 6:00 PM (60 mins)
cancelled dita i. 7:30 PM (60 mins)
 
(Livestream) Chill Flow aaron c. 8:00 AM 60 mins
(Livestream) Dynamic Flow edward c. 12:30 PM 60 mins
(Livestream) Burn & Sculpt najihah a. 6:00 PM 50 mins

Select a Studio