Wed7.31 Thu8.01 Fri8.02 Sat8.03 Sun8.04 Mon8.05 Tue8.06
Dynamic Flow paul t. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align mika y. 7:15 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow paul t. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass siu l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow aaron c. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W janine h. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow claudia g. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align W mika y. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass mika y. 8:30 PM 50 mins
Yin claudia g. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Dynamic Flow hansen l. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Yin sheriza f. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass janine h. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Core Sculpt Pilates shinyee l. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align jane g. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Jumpboard W janine h. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic janine h. 8:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow shinyee l. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Chill Flow aaron c. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Jumpboard janine h. 9:45 AM 50 mins
 
Core Sculpt Pilates (women's only) sarah l. 9:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align shinyee l. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic W Sshinyee l. 10:15 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow jenifer o. 10:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass Sshinyee l. 11:15 AM 50 mins
Flow Foundations barbara b. 11:45 AM 75 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass Sshinyee l. 12:30 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Dynamic W shinyee l. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass shinyee l. 10:15 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow dita i. 10:45 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align W shinyee l. 11:15 AM 50 mins
Yin sheriza f. 12:15 PM 75 mins
Yogi Strength lachie m. 2:00 PM 60 mins
 
Chill Flow dita i. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align sarah l. 8:30 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow amy. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass sarah l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow sandra w. 6:30 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W siu l. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass Smika y. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow jenifer o. 7:45 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align sarah l. 8:30 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Dynamic shinyee l. 7:15 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass shinyee l. 8:30 AM 50 mins
Core Flow aaron c. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align shinyee l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Foundations olivia m. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Dynamic janine h. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow hansen l. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass janine h. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Chill Flow amy. 8:30 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align janine h. 8:30 PM 50 mins

Select a Studio