Sat10.03 Sun10.04 Mon10.05 Tue10.06 Wed10.07 Thu10.08 Fri10.09
(Livestream) Core Sculpt Pilates carina c. 9:00 AM 50 mins
Core Sculpt Pilates carina c. 9:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align W joanna k. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic W janine h. 10:15 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow julee y. 10:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W janine h. 11:15 AM 50 mins
Flow Foundations barbara b. 12:00 PM 75 mins
Reformer Jumpboard W janine h. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Yin kea l. 2:30 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align W sarah l. 2:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W sarah l. 3:30 PM 50 mins
 
(Livestream) Chill Flow barbara b. 9:00 AM 60 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 9:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align W jo l. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W jo l. 10:15 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow shinyee l. 10:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Dynamic W sarah l. 11:15 AM 50 mins
Yin sheriza f. 12:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W sarah l. 12:15 PM 50 mins
Lift Off! edward c. 2:00 PM 90 mins
 
Chill Flow kea l. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align W sarah l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow edward c. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W sarah l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W siu l. 5:45 PM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Dynamic W siu l. 6:45 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow kea l. 7:30 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align W jo l. 7:45 PM 50 mins
 
Dynamic Flow aaron c. 8:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W shinyee l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow kea l. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align W shinyee l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic W tiffany y. 5:45 PM 50 mins
Flow Foundations dita i. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W janine h. 6:45 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow billy l. 7:30 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align W janine h. 7:45 PM 50 mins
 
Chill Flow barbara b. 7:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W siu l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Core Flow aaron c. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Dynamic W siu l. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Align pris y. 5:30 PM 50 mins
Core Sculpt Pilates shinyee l. 6:00 PM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass pris y. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow edward c. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass W shinyee l. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic W shinyee l. 8:30 PM 50 mins
Yin sheriza f. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Dynamic Flow edward c. 8:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Align jo l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass carina c. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Dynamic W janine h. 5:30 PM 50 mins
Rhythmic Flow aaron c. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Jumpboard W janine h. 6:30 PM 50 mins
Chill Flow barbara b. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Align W jo l. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Abs, Arms, Ass jo l. 8:30 PM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow shinyee l. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Chill Flow aaron c. 8:00 AM 60 mins
Reformer Dynamic janine h. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Dynamic Flow edward c. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Jumpboard janine h. 9:45 AM 50 mins

Select a Studio