Date Event
10/08/2024 1:30 PM Foundations of Anatomy Pre-requisite Workshop | Day 1 of 2 details
17/08/2024 1:30 PM Foundations of Pilates Pre-requisite Workshop | Day 1 of 2 details
Mon4.22 Tue4.23 Wed4.24 Thu4.25 Fri4.26 Sat4.27 Sun4.28
Flow Slow (Warm) barbara b. 7:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength pris y. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) jo l. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations pris y. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations esther c. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength marcus l. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) yiwen t. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Strong kit l. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations W esther c. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength W esther c. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) barbara b. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Reformer Foundations jo l. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) amanda s. 8:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength W jo l. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong charlotte w. 9:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength jo l. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations W liz t. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Strong alia l. 6:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Strength W liz t. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) kelly y. 7:30 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations W carmen t. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) weiwen o. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Flow Foundations kea l. 7:30 AM 75 mins
Reformer Strength yvonne l. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) barbara b. 9:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations yiwen t. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations (Pre-Natal Friendly) yvonne l. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) savy h. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly n. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Foundations (60 mins) alia l. 7:15 PM 60
Reformer Strength+ W esther c. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength W esther c. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) marcus l. 8:30 PM 50 mins
 
Flow Slow (Warm) alia l. 7:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations joanne h. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength aimei k. 9:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Strong kea l. 9:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength aimei k. 12:00 PM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) kea l. 6:00 PM 60 mins
Reformer Cardio W pris y. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength W yvonne l. 7:15 PM 50 mins
Flow Strong matthew k. 7:15 PM 60 mins
Reformer Foundations yiwen t. 8:15 PM 50 mins
Yin (Warm) kea l. 8:30 PM 60 mins
 
Flow Strong kristie c. 7:30 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength yvonne l. 8:00 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) aimei k. 9:15 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 9:30 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 12:30 PM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) yiwen t. 6:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly n. 6:15 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Foundations W siu l. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Cardio W pris y. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Slow (Warm) charlotte w. 10:15 AM 60 mins
Reformer Strength W siu l. 10:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations W siu l. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Flow Sculpt (Hot Mat Pilates) kelly y. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength pris y. 2:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 3:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 4:15 PM 50 mins
 
Reformer Strength liz t. 8:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations liz t. 9:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength+ W Sallayna l. 10:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Strength Sallayna l. 11:45 AM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 2:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Strength liz t. 3:15 PM 50 mins
Reformer Foundations kelly y. 4:15 PM 50 mins